HomeStore

Tatami Hirakata ( 2 sizes)

Tatami Hirakata ( 2 sizes)

Japanese Tatami

Material: Soft woven straw cover, EVA foam core and cotton fabric edging.

Feature: Portable, with Handle, wash by hand, Multiple uses: natural floor coverings, bed platforms, tables, entertainment centers, massage tables, shoe shelves, dog beds, alternative floor cover, ideal for yoga, picnics or outdoor activities. 

Available in two sizes.

Sizes: Thickness 5cm (2")

Quantity: 1 Japanese Tatami with a transportation bag.

Select Size
From $79.39

Original: $264.65

-70%
Tatami Hirakata ( 2 sizes)

$264.65

$79.39
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7

Description

Japanese Tatami

Available in two sizes.

Sizes: Thickness 5cm (2")

Quantity: 1 Japanese Tatami with a transportation bag.